Faculty & Staff

No result is matching the search criteria

 Profile image 58782

Lauren Jones

Principal
 Profile image 55569

Steve Martinez

Assistant Principal
 Profile image 55570

Lauren Gardiner

Assistant Principal

Nicholas Brust

Teacher
 Profile image 58788

Norma Trujillo

Financial Clerk

Alejandra Vargas

Campus Supervisor

A-Rod Rodriguez

Campus Supervisor
 Profile image 68464

Jose Geminiano

Campus Supervisor
 Profile image 68460

Kurt Dayos

Campus Supervisor
 Profile image 68462

Leo Bautista

Campus Supervisor

Meka Evans

Campus Supervisor
 Profile image 55573

Alydia Han

Lead Counselor
 Profile image 55572

Chaila Archuleta-Moya

Counselor
 Profile image 55571

Cindy Jimenez

Counselor
 Profile image 55575

Damaris Ahumada

Counselor
 Profile image 55574

Issac Contreras

Counselor
 Profile image 55251

Doug Sehnert

CTE Department Chair, Teacher: Agriculture - AG Mechanics, Agri-Sciences

Brian Kantner

Teacher: Agriculture - Horticulture
 Profile image 55622

Dennis Johnson

Teacher: Automotive Systems Service, Diagnostics and Repair

George Herring

Teacher: Design, Visual and Media Arts

Jack Fresca

Teacher: Computer Science - Cyber Security
 Profile image 55619

Margaret Chapman

Teacher: Agriculture - Agri-Sciences, Horticulture
 Profile image 55625

Martin Huizar

Marine Instructor: JROTC

Santo Cruz

Teacher: Hospitality - Culinary Arts
 Profile image 55621

Stephen Eaton

Teacher: Architectural Design

Steven Densham

Teacher: Engineering - Engineering and Robotics, Advanced Manufacturing and Design and Build
 Profile image 55626

Thomas Smith II

Senior Marine Instructor: JROTC

Virgilio Meo

Department Chair
 Profile image 55588

Jess Yacovelle

Teacher
 Profile image 55252

Molly Tant

Department Chair

Tomas Nieto

Teacher

Dan Nielsen

Teacher

Stephanie Wielgoszinski

Teacher / ELD
 Profile image 55252

Molly Tant

Department Chair
 Profile image 55576

Ashlee Amato

Teacher
 Profile image 55582

Cindy Riley

Teacher

Colette Hill

Teacher

Dan Nielsen

Teacher

Hannah Stahler

Teacher
 Profile image 55588

Jess Yacovelle

Teacher
 Profile image 55592

Jillian Tessier

Teacher

Marina Skendzic

Teacher
 Profile image 55589

Mary Begley

Teacher / AVID

Pat Walker

Teacher

Remy Kirkham

Teacher

Scott Smith

Teacher
 Profile image 55577

Shannon Charles

Teacher

Tomas Nieto

Teacher

Debbie Berg

Department Chair
 Profile image 55660

Amy Cabrera

Teacher

Heidi Fouret

Teacher

Jason Dale

Teacher

Jose TagleNava

Teacher

Luis Montes

Teacher
 Profile image 55657

Omar Muro

Teacher
 Profile image 55661

Shavonne Donoghue

Teacher

Stephen Scheidel

Teacher
 Profile image 55654

Paul Grimes

Teacher

William Lenaway

Teacher

Mindy Katahara

District Therapist

Dalia Licon

Psychologist

Derek Moehlenbruck

Psychologist

Ana Garcia

Guidance Tech
 Profile image 58789

Claudia Mendez

Athletic Department Secretary
 Profile image 58786

Crystal Jones

Agriculture Department Clerk
 Profile image 58729

Ellena Kilgallon

Librarian
 Profile image 58323

Esmeralda Hernandez

Assistant Principals Secretary
 Profile image 56266

Janett Flores

Principal's Secretary
 Profile image 58791

Jorge Rojas

District Bilingual Parent Liaison
 Profile image 71821

Joyce Jones

Workability 1 Employment
 Profile image 58790

Laura Rojas

Language Assessor, Paraprofessional

Lissette C. Muro

Registrar

Lynda Ponce

Attendance Office

Pam Cain

District Career/Vocational Education Coordinator

Pam Gloady

Attendance Office
 Profile image 58324

Susana Miramontes

Assistant Principals Office Clerk
 Profile image 58819

Adrian Ovalle

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58837

Alejandra Vazquez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58850

Alejandro Rivas

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Allyson Mulroy

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Alma Reed

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58799

Ana Nabor

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Angela Appel

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Ashley Vera

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58800

Anasofia Cordero

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Belle East

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Carmen Hernandez

Special Education Paraprofessional III
 Profile image 58839

Cristian Vera

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58851

Cynthia Salas

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58826

Diana Ahrend

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Diana Cotto

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Diana Pixomatis

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Elizabeth Funk

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Fernando Perez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

George Cortez

Special Education Paraprofessional III
 Profile image 58818

Graciela Ortega Sanchez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Ingrid Weber

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Irma Alaniz

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58834

Irma Michel

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Jacqueline Cruz-Ruiz

Bilingual Paraprofessional
 Profile image 58835

Joshua Miller

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Judy Whisnand

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Karen Miller Hernandez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Katelynn Rinnander

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58836

Kim Vasquez

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58829

Kristin Hutzler

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Kristin Lundqvist

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Kristy Melnyk

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Laura Perez

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Lisa Mares

Special Education Paraprofessional III
 Profile image 58833

Lisa Masten

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Livia Lau-Gonzalez

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58810

Maria Gonzales

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Maria Sorden

Bilingual Paraprofessional
 Profile image 58838

Oscar Vazquez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58793

Rebeca Wiedenhaupt

Bilingual Paraprofessional
 Profile image 58804

Rosa Favela

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Samuel Harrison

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58830

Sergio Lau Gonzalez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV
 Profile image 58813

Shana Haskin

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58849

Sophia Lopez

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Stephanie Iniguez

Special Education Paraprofessional II
 Profile image 58820

Sue Parker

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Summer Flores

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Terron Sumpter

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Thomas Hornbuckle

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Victor Rojo Ibarra

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Yvonne Morales

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Neil Medlock

Department Chair
 Profile image 55648

Anna Haskell

 Profile image 55647

Cierra Holland

Melissa Palmer

 Profile image 55646

Paul Martinez

 Profile image 55255

Marin Pinnell

Department Chair

Alexander Chambers

Arlene Gomez

Benancio Pineda-Gomez

Cody Chavez

Donavan Trumble

 Profile image 55664

Emma Melchor

 Profile image 55669

Katherine Stampbach

Lisa TagleNava

 Profile image 55668

Travis Shephard

 Profile image 55256

Al Schoffstall

Department Chair
 Profile image 55637

Marco Arias

Teacher

Dan Bachman

David Carrillo

 Profile image 55640

Adriana Lopez

 Profile image 55641

Irene Luna

 Profile image 55642

Amy Malone

 Profile image 55643

Aurelio Martin

Teacher
 Profile image 55644

Alana Milton

 Profile image 55645

Bryan Romanelli

Rachel Borg

Department Chair
 Profile image 55603

Adriana Flores Rojo

Cheryl Stark

Crane Crane

 Profile image 55607

David Maggio

 Profile image 55606

Bryan McIntire

 Profile image 55613

Ildkio Gonczi

Julia Minderman

 Profile image 55610

Ken Krupa

Laura Lohr

 Profile image 55604

Lori Henderson

 Profile image 55609

Michael Pixomatis

 Profile image 55605

Noah Filzer

 Profile image 55601

Sandi Badali

 Profile image 55258

Heather Smith

Department Chair

Anna Haskell

Teacher

Ashley Scibilia

Teacher
 Profile image 55595

Derek Lee

Teacher

George Herring

Teacher
 Profile image 55598

Emily White

Teacher

William Richardson

Teacher
 Profile image 55632

Ricardo Leyva

Department Chair
 Profile image 55634

Cesar Rodriguez

Teacher
 Profile image 55635

Deanna Whalen

Teacher
 Profile image 55630

Elizabeth Dehaas

Teacher
 Profile image 55629

Estay Cazares

Teacher
 Profile image 55628

Illiana Arias

Teacher
 Profile image 55636

Lisa Comer

Teacher
 Profile image 55631

Lizeth Garcia Vargas

Teacher
 Profile image 55259

Paulina Woolson

Teacher
 Profile image 55633

Veronica Titus

Teacher

Calendar

  • Jul07
    CADA Summer Camp

    July 7-10

  • Jul27
    ASB Program Retreat Summer 2022

    July 27-28

  • Aug01
    Senior Registration
  • Aug02
    Junior Registration
  • Aug03
    Sophomore Registration
View Full Calendar