Faculty & Staff

No result is matching the search criteria

 Profile image 58782

Lauren Jones

Principal

 Profile image 55569

Steve Martinez

Assistant Principal

 Profile image 55570

Lauren Gardiner

Assistant Principal

Nicholas Brust

Teacher

 Profile image 58788

Norma Trujillo

Financial Clerk

 Profile image 68458

Alejandra Vargas

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 68461

A-Rod Rodriguez

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 110752

Dean McCown

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 68464

Jose Geminiano

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 68460

Kurt Dayos

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 68462

Leo Bautista

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 68463

Lucia Loera

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 111867

Mayra Cancino

Campus Supervisor

 Profile image 58837

Alejandra Vazquez

Counselor

 Profile image 55573

Alydia Han

Counselor

 Profile image 55572

Chaila Archuleta-Moya

Lead Counselor

 Profile image 55571

Cindy Jimenez

Counselor

 Profile image 55574

Jose Olvera

Counselor

 Profile image 55251

Doug Sehnert

CTE Department Chair, Teacher: Agriculture - AG Mechanics, Agri-Sciences

Sabrina Stanwick

Teacher: Agriculture - Horticulture

 Profile image 55622

Dennis Johnson

Teacher: Automotive Systems Service, Diagnostics and Repair

George Herring

Teacher: Design, Visual and Media Arts

Jack Fresca

Teacher: Computer Science - Cyber Security

 Profile image 55619

Margaret Chapman

Teacher: Agriculture - Agri-Sciences, Horticulture

 Profile image 55625

Michael Stout

Marine Instructor: JROTC

 Profile image 55624

Santo Cruz

Teacher: Hospitality - Culinary Arts

 Profile image 55621

Stephen Eaton

Teacher: Architectural Design

Steven Densham

Teacher: Engineering - Engineering and Robotics, Advanced Manufacturing and Design and Build

 Profile image 55626

Thomas Smith II

Senior Marine Instructor: JROTC

Virgilio Meo

Department Chair for ELD / ELL

 Profile image 55588

Jess Yacovelle

Department Chair

 Profile image 55252

Molly Tant

English Teacher

 Profile image 55581

Daniel Nielsen

Teacher

 Profile image 55588

Jess Yacovelle

Department Chair

 Profile image 55576

Ashley Amato

Teacher

 Profile image 55582

Cindy Riley

Teacher

Colette Hill

Teacher

 Profile image 55581

Daniel Nielsen

Teacher

Hannah Stahler

Teacher

 Profile image 55592

Jillian Tessier

Teacher

Marina Skendzic

Teacher

 Profile image 55589

Mary Begley

Teacher / AVID

 Profile image 55252

Molly Tant

English Teacher

Pat Walker

Teacher

Remy Kirkham

Teacher

 Profile image 55578

Scott Smith

Teacher

 Profile image 55577

Shannon Charles

Teacher

 Profile image 93545

Stefan Cowper

Teacher

George Herring

Teacher: Design, Visual and Media Arts

Virgilio Meo

 Profile image 55253

Debbie Berg

Department Chair

 Profile image 55660

Amy Cabrera

Teacher

Heidi Fouret

Teacher

 Profile image 55651

Jason Dale

Teacher

Jose TagleNava

Teacher

 Profile image 93544

Lorenza Rodas

Math Teacher

 Profile image 55656

Luis Montes

Teacher

 Profile image 55657

Omar Muro

Teacher

 Profile image 55661

Shavonne Donoghue

Teacher

 Profile image 55658

Stephen Scheidel

Teacher

 Profile image 55654

Paul Grimes

Teacher

William Lenaway

Teacher

Mindy Katahara

District Therapist

Angelica Magallon

Psychologist

Cynthia Nozaki

Psychologist

Nijiko Seino

Speech Therapist

Angela Snyder

Covid LVN

Monica Zeledon

Nurse Assist

Email

(760) 723-6300 x3106 / 3108

 Profile image 58785

Ana Garcia

Guidance Tech

Blanca Lopez

Migrant Education Program Advocate 1

 Profile image 58789

Claudia Mendez

Athletic Department Secretary

 Profile image 58786

Crystal Jones

Agriculture Department Clerk

 Profile image 58323

Esmeralda Hernandez

Assistant Principals Secretary

 Profile image 56266

Janett Flores

Principal's Secretary

 Profile image 58791

Jorge Rojas

District Bilingual Parent Liaison

 Profile image 71821

Joyce Jones

Workability 1 Employment

Karen Knudson

TOSA-Intervention Coordinator

 Profile image 105175

Karyn Walker

Athletic Trainer

 Profile image 58790

Laura Rojas

Language Assessor, Paraprofessional

Lissette C. Muro

Registrar

Lynda Ponce

Attendance Office

 Profile image 108888

Megan Wiblemo

Extended Programs and Assessment Coordinator

 Profile image 58729

Mara Baur

Librarian

 Profile image 105177

Maricela Garcia

Migrant Education Program Advocate 1

Pam Cain

District Career/Vocational Education Coordinator

Pam Gloady

Attendance Office

 Profile image 105213

Yunnet Hernandez

AP Clerk

 Profile image 111868

Salvador Cabrera

Bilingual College & Community Liaison

 Profile image 58819

Adrian Ovalle

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58850

Alejandro Rivas

Special Education Paraprofessional I

 Profile image 58844

Allyson Mulroy

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58854

Alma Reed

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58799

Ana Nabor

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 58749

Angela Appel

Special Education Paraprofessional I

 Profile image 58824

Ashley Vera

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58800

Anasofia Cordero

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Belle East

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58848

Carmen Hernandez

Special Education Paraprofessional III

 Profile image 58851

Cynthia Salas

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58826

Diana Ahrend

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Diana Cotto

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Elizabeth Funk

Special Education Paraprofessional I

George Cortez

Special Education Paraprofessional III

 Profile image 58818

Graciela Ortega Sanchez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Ingrid Weber

Special Education Paraprofessional I

 Profile image 58827

Irma Alaniz

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58834

Irma Michel

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Jacqueline Cruz-Ruiz

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 110175

Jose Donan

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 58835

Joshua Miller

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58853

Judy Whisnand

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Karen Miller Hernandez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58821

Katelynn Rinnander

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58836

Kim Vasquez

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58829

Kristin Hutzler

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Kristin Lundqvist

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58796

Laura Perez

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Lisa Mares

Special Education Paraprofessional III

 Profile image 58833

Lisa Masten

Special Education Paraprofessional I

 Profile image 58841

Livia Lau-Gonzalez

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58810

Maria Gonzales

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Marissa Lopez

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 58838

Oscar Vazquez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58793

Rebeca Wiedenhaupt

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 58804

Rosa Favela

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Samuel Harrison

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58830

Sergio Lau Gonzalez

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58813

Shana Haskin

Special Education Paraprofessional II

 Profile image 58849

Sophia Lopez

Special Education Paraprofessional I

Stephanie Iniguez

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Terron Sumpter

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

Thomas Hornbuckle

Special Education Paraprofessional I

 Profile image 111794

Veronica Jimenez

Bilingual Paraprofessional

 Profile image 58822

Victor Rojo Ibarra

Special Education Paraprofessional IV

 Profile image 58846

Viridiana Pixomatis

Special Education Paraprofessional II

Neil Medlock

Department Chair

 Profile image 55648

Anna Haskell

Teacher

 Profile image 55647

Cierra Holland

Teacher

 Profile image 55650

Melissa Palmer

Teacher

 Profile image 55646

Paul Martinez

Teacher

 Profile image 105193

Ross Johnson

Teacher

 Profile image 55255

Marin Pinnell

Department Chair

 Profile image 105203

Andrew Scott Ferguson

Teacher

 Profile image 55663

Arlene Gomez

Teacher

 Profile image 55667

Benancio Pineda-Gomez

Teacher

 Profile image 93542

Bianca Cutler

Teacher

 Profile image 55662

Cody Chavez

Teacher

 Profile image 55665

Phillip Donavan Trumble

Teacher

 Profile image 55664

Emma Melchor

Teacher

 Profile image 105204

Lizeth Garcia- Vargas

Teacher

Lisa TagleNava

 Profile image 55256

Al Schoffstall

Department Chair

 Profile image 55640

Adriana Lopez

Teacher

 Profile image 55644

Alana Milton

Teacher

 Profile image 55642

Amy Malone

Teacher

 Profile image 55643

Aurelio Martin

Teacher

 Profile image 55645

Bryan Romanelli

Teacher

 Profile image 55638

Dan Bachman

Teacher

David Carrillo

 Profile image 55641

Irene Luna

Teacher

 Profile image 55637

Marco Arias

Teacher

 Profile image 97808

Eric Beam, Ed.D.

Special Education Coordinator

Rachel Borg

Department Chair

 Profile image 55603

Adriana Flores Rojo

Teacher

 Profile image 55612

Cheryl Stark

Teacher

 Profile image 55602

Crane Crane

Teacher

 Profile image 55606

Bryan McIntire

Teacher

 Profile image 55613

Ildkio Gonczi

Teacher

 Profile image 55608

Julia Minderman

Teacher

 Profile image 55610

Ken Krupa

Heather Broberg

 Profile image 55604

Lori Henderson

Teacher

 Profile image 55609

Michael Pixomatis

Teacher

 Profile image 55605

Noah Filzer

 Profile image 55601

Sandi Badali

Scott Wiessner

Summer Flores

Special Education Teacher

 Profile image 55258

Heather Smith

Department Chair

 Profile image 55648

Anna Haskell

Teacher

Ashley Scibilia

Teacher

 Profile image 55595

Derek Lee

Teacher

 Profile image 55598

Emily White

Teacher

 Profile image 55596

William Richardson

Teacher

 Profile image 55632

Ricardo Leyva

Department Chair

 Profile image 55634

Cesar Rodriguez

Teacher

 Profile image 55635

Deanna Whalen

Teacher

 Profile image 55630

Elizabeth Dehaas

Teacher

 Profile image 55629

Estay Cazares

Teacher

 Profile image 55628

Illiana Arias

Teacher

 Profile image 55636

Lisa Comer

Teacher

 Profile image 55259

Paulina Woolson

Teacher

 Profile image 55633

Veronica Titus

Teacher

 Profile image 110922

Aislinn Morales

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110918

Anthony Dubon

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110919

Carina Jesus

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110924

Jessica Villagomez

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110920

Jonathan Gates

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110923

Karla Pacheco

AVID Tutors

 Profile image 110917

Leo Ceja

AVID Tutors